Cluster

Cluster wise KV
S.No. KV Name Contact Person Name Contact Number KV Name Contact Person Name Contact Nunber
Cluster 1 (RAIPUR) Cluster 2 (DURG)
1 RAIPUR
(SHIFT-I & SHIFT-II)
MR.U.S.MISHRA(I/C PRINCIPAL) 8887510904 RAJNANDGAON E RANGASWAMY 9445123363
2 RAIPUR 2 MRS.PRABHAMINJ 9424201468 KHAIRAGARH S R KUJUR 7974767062
3 KANKER MR BHOOP SINGH 9407044726 DONGARGARH J PRASAD 9425550415
4 MAHASAMUND ASHOK KUMAR CHANDRAKAR 9425508945 DURG GLORIA MINJ 9425268465
5 DHAMTARI DR S S DHURWE 9424170619 CISFBHILAI DR.VANDANA SEKAR 8005014015
6 KURUD SHARDA SARAN 9425728367 BMYBHILAI V ARORA 9454832488
7 SARAIPALI RAHUL DEV 9149176567
8 NAYA RAIPUR MRS. PUSPA BARA 8103894827
S.No. KV Name Contact Person Name Contact Number KV Name Contact Person Name Contact Nunber
Cluster 3 (BILASPUR) Cluster 4 (AMBIKAPUR)
1 BILASPUR DHIRENDRA KUMAR JHA 7086017151 AMBIKAPUR N K SINHA 8964933020
2 KORBA II(NTPC) A NAGMANI 9826139790 JHAGRAKHAND Y K SOLANKI 9826704798
3 KORBA III (KUSMUNDA) RAJEEV KUMAR 9450459977 MANENDRGARH RAJU DIXIT 9412126938
4 KORBA IV (BCPP) SANDHYA LAKRA 9301089213 BAIKUNTHPUR R K KAUSHIK 9919578987
5 RAIGARH HARILALPADHAN 9078707333 CHIRIMRI J K XAXA 9424108132
6 JANJGIR V K TRIPATHI 7974572072 JASHPUR SATISH KUMAR 7054660871
7 KAWARDHA R K ASNANI 9039897197
S.No. KV Name Contact Person Name Contact Number
Cluster 5 (JAGDALPUR)
1 JAGDALPUR VIKAS GUPTA 8318116269
2 SUKMA JITENDRA KUMAR 8210101771
3 BIJAPUR RAKESH KANTIWAL 8079226915
4 DANTEWADA E JAYACHANDRAN 94241743252
5 KIRANDUL DR B C DWIVBEDY 9425590557
6 NARAYANPUR RAVINDRA SINGH 7976736259
7 BACHELI M REDDEPPA 9701015261